Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Benešovský pohár | Kdy: | 28. 09. 2014 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Zdeněk Menšík | Telefon: | 737169988 |
Začátek rezervace: | 18. 09. 2014 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 09. 2014 23:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Barbora Menšíková | |
2 | 2 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
3 | 3 | Veselá | MB | Olda Česák | |
4 | 4 | Bašnice | JC | Joska Mládek | |
5 | 5 | Dneboh | MB | Lukáš Danda | |
6 | 6 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Michal Štěpán | |
7 | 7 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Pepa Adam | |
8 | 8 | Pšánky | A | HK | Václav Zubr |
9 | 9 | Tatobity | SM | Josef Židů | |
10 | 10 | Podůlší | JC | Martin Berger | |
11 | 11 | Renmotor Jinolice | Renmotor | JC | Hana Jarolímková |
12 | 12 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jan Sajewicz | |
13 | 13 | Mříčná | SM | sdhmricna | |
14 | 14 | Sychrov | MB | Michal Kuntoš | |
15 | 15 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
16 | 16 | Kosmonosy | MB | Monika Němcová | |
17 | 17 | Bašnice | JC | Joska Mládek | |
18 | 18 | Chrášťany | LT | Vašek Maderák | |
19 | 19 | Lestkov | SM | Martin Bretschneider | |
20 | 20 | Pšánky | B | HK | Václav Zubr |
21 | 21 | Loukov | MB | Josef Židů | |
22 | 22 | Libuň | JC | Jakub Tomeš | |
23 | 23 | Sloup | PZ | Tomáš Fiala | |
24 | 24 | Jirkov | JN | Ondřej Maryška | |
25 | 25 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
26 | 26 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jaroslav Štěpán | |
27 | 39 | Malá Skála | JN | Radek Havelka | |
28 | 40 | Kosmonosy | MB | Pepa Adam |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Barbora Menšíková | |
2 | 2 | Myštěves | HK | Olíf Pánková | |
3 | 3 | Sychrov | MB | Barbora Křapková | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jan Sajewicz | |
5 | 5 | Libuň | JC | Hana Jarolímková | |
6 | 6 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
7 | 7 | Jeřmanice | LI | Veronika Kaprálková | |
8 | 8 | Borovice | MB | Radek Kuntoš | |
9 | 9 | Jablonec nad Jizerou | SM | Lukáš Němec | |
10 | 10 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
11 | 11 | Chrášťany | LT | Vašek Maderák | |
12 | 12 | Huť | JN | Petra Šteyrová | |
13 | 13 | Malá Skála | Malá Skála Béčko | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
14 | 15 | Sloup | PZ | Tomáš Fiala | |
15 | 16 | Malá Skála | Malá Skála Áčko | JN | Martin Berger |