Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár starosty obce Čikov | Kdy: | 03. 06. 2018 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Ondřej Lukeš | Telefon: | 732605982 |
Začátek rezervace: | 16. 05. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 03. 06. 2018 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Žirovnice | PE | Jakub Růžička | |
2 | 2 | Mladoňovice | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
3 | 3 | Maršovice | ZR | Jiri Mica | |
4 | 4 | Zahorčice | ST | Marek Janoušek | |
5 | 5 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
6 | 6 | Kuřim | B | BO | Jara |
7 | 7 | Sychotín | A | BK | David Sedlák |
8 | 8 | Drahňovice | BN | Daniel Košata | |
9 | 9 | Lhotky Sport | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
10 | 10 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
11 | 11 | Bohdalín | PE | Lukáš Přibyl | |
12 | 12 | Bořitov | BK | Filip Páral | |
13 | 13 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
14 | 14 | Jasenice | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
15 | 15 | Trnava | TR | Jakub Halouzka | |
16 | 16 | Plumlov | PV | Richard Soldan | |
17 | 17 | Meziříčko | ZR | Karel Mokrejš | |
18 | 18 | Benetice | B | TR | Petr Krejčí |
19 | 19 | Míchov | BK | Martin Koutný | |
20 | 20 | Hostěrádky-Rešov | VY | Jakub Dolák | |
21 | 21 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
22 | 27 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
23 | 30 | Pavlov | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Meziříčí | Fň | ZR | Standa Kratochvíl |
2 | 2 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Tomáš Láznička | |
3 | 3 | Hodějice | VY | Denisa Kežlínková | |
4 | 4 | Žernovník | BK | Petra Zhořová | |
5 | 5 | Netín | ZR | Kateřina Roušová | |
6 | 6 | Lhotky Sport | ZR | Petra Pilátová | |
7 | 7 | Velké Meziříčí | B | ZR | Standa Kratochvíl |
8 | 8 | Bohuňov | SY | Barbora Svojanovská | |
9 | 9 | Stará Říše | JI | Klára Pelejová | |
10 | 10 | Pavlov | Experiment | ZR | Eliška Drápelová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Stránecká Zhoř | ZR | Lucie Hudečková | |
2 | 4 | Dolní Loučky | ZR | Zdenek Domes | |
3 | 8 | Milešín | ZR | Josef Lunda |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Velké Meziříčí | ZR | Standa Kratochvíl | |
2 | 5 | Bohuňov | SY | Barbora Svojanovská |