Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty SDH Ludslavice | Kdy: | 25. 05. 2019 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Radomír Kojecký | Telefon: | 732 804 442 |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 05. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 24. 05. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Vrbka | KM | Mishi | |
2 | 2 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
3 | 3 | Roštění | KM | Mishi | |
4 | 4 | Hrabůvka | PR | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Hoštice | KM | Antonín Novák | |
6 | 6 | Ludslavice | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Mladcová | ZL | Mishi | |
8 | 8 | Pravčice | KM | Mishi | |
9 | 9 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Mishi | |
10 | 10 | Mistřice | UH | Mishi | |
11 | 11 | Křenovice | PR | Mishi | |
12 | 12 | Kostelany | KM | Zdenek Bršlica | |
13 | 13 | Tučapy | KM | Mishi | |
14 | 14 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Mishi | |
15 | 15 | Mysločovice | ZL | Mishi | |
16 | 16 | Radíkov | PR | Mishi | |
17 | 17 | Nová Dědina | KM | Mishi | |
18 | 18 | Prchalov | A | NJ | Jakub Šenk |
19 | 19 | Ratiboř | VS | Libor Vítek | |
20 | 20 | Louky | ZL | peca | |
21 | 21 | Prchalov | B | NJ | Jakub Šenk |
22 | 22 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
23 | 23 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
24 | 24 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
25 | 25 | Jasenice | VS | Lukáš Komender | |
26 | 26 | Pravčice | B | KM | Martin Masař |
27 | 28 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
28 | 29 | Vítonice | KM | Honza Bělík | |
29 | 30 | Pasohlávky | BO | Jakub Sirbu | |
30 | 31 | Lukov | ZL | Jan Drábek | |
31 | 32 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Zdeněk Steiner | |
32 | 33 | Brusné | KM | Martin Šťastný | |
33 | 34 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler | |
34 | 35 | Zdounky | KM | Jiří Šauer | |
35 | 36 | Chropyně | KM | Vladislav Sedlařík | |
36 | 37 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
37 | 38 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
2 | 2 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Rymice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 7 | Dětkovice | VY | Mishi | |
7 | 8 | Pravčice | A | KM | Mishi |
8 | 9 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
9 | 10 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Petr Korábečný | |
10 | 11 | Nětčice | KM | Petra Plachá | |
11 | 12 | Olšovec | PR | Magdaléna Hlavová | |
12 | 13 | Loučka | VS | Josef Kundrát | |
13 | 15 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký |