Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Noční soutěž, O pohár kempu Lužnice | Kdy: | 23. 08. 2014 19:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 08. 2014 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 22. 08. 2014 18:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Heřmaneč | JH | Ondřej Pecha | |
2 | 2 | Lužnice | JH | Jan Zahradník | |
3 | 3 | Stříbřec | JH | Láďa Frantík | |
4 | 4 | Kolence | JH | Daniel Vacek | |
5 | 5 | Markvarec | JH | Martin Pecha | |
6 | 6 | Majdalena | JH | Ryszard Krausowicz | |
7 | 7 | Staňkov | JH | Hasiči Staňkov | |
8 | 8 | Halámky | JH | Jan Prokes | |
9 | 9 | Hamr | JH | Michal Szokol | |
10 | 10 | Branná | JH | František Bílek | |
11 | 11 | Ponědrážka | JH | Milan Řehoř | |
12 | 12 | Novosedly nad Nežárkou | JH | Marketa Nohavova | |
13 | 13 | Chlum u Třeboně | JH | Petr Belanský | |
14 | 14 | Mníšek | JH | Jan Zahradník | |
15 | 15 | Frahelž | JH | Láďa Růžička | |
16 | 16 | Lomnice nad Lužnicí | JH | Kristýna Svobodová | |
17 | 17 | Slavošovice | CB | vit koukal | |
18 | 18 | Stará Hlína | Michal Ouška | JH | Michal Ouška |
19 | 19 | Rapšach | JH | Miroslav Kouřil | |
20 | 20 | Hosín | CB | Standa Hrubeš | |
21 | 21 | Lásenice | JH | Martin Janků | |
22 | 22 | Polště | JH | Vojtěch Písař | |
23 | 23 | Domanín | JH | Lucie Kotková | |
24 | 24 | Slavonice | JH | Aleš Kulhan | |
25 | 25 | Zaliny | I | CB | Jaroslav Klečka ml. |
26 | 26 | Menhartice | TR | Aleš Kulhan | |
27 | 27 | Stajka | JH | Miroslav Bosák | |
28 | 28 | Cizkrajov | JH | Martin Vaverka | |
29 | 30 | Zaliny | II | CB | Jaroslav Klečka ml. |
30 | 38 | Slavonice | JH | Aleš Kulhan |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lužnice | JH | Jan Zahradník | |
2 | 2 | Staňkov | JH | Hasiči Staňkov | |
3 | 3 | Majdalena | JH | Ryszard Krausowicz | |
4 | 4 | Frahelž | JH | Láďa Růžička | |
5 | 5 | Hamr | JH | Michal Szokol | |
6 | 6 | Lomnice nad Lužnicí | JH | Kristýna Svobodová | |
7 | 7 | Rapšach | JH | Miroslav Kouřil | |
8 | 8 | Lásenice | JH | Martin Janků | |
9 | 9 | Žíteč | JH | Jitka Biňovcová | |
10 | 10 | Domanín | JH | Lucie Kotková | |
11 | 11 | Suchdol nad Lužnicí | JH | Natálie Petroušková | |
12 | 12 | Zaliny | CB | Jaroslav Klečka ml. | |
13 | 30 | Chlum u Třeboně | JH | Petr Belanský |