Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Hasičský den Sazovice 2019 | Kdy: | 30. 06. 2019 13:30 |
Kontakt: | Martin Gerža | Telefon: | 604 754 918 |
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 06. 2019 12:00 | Konec rezervace: | 29. 06. 2019 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lukov | ZL | Lukáš Žák | |
2 | 2 | Nevšová | A | ZL | Pavel Pavelka |
3 | 3 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
4 | 4 | Vésky | B | UH | Tomáš Brhlík |
5 | 5 | Vrbětice | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
6 | 6 | Louky | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
7 | 7 | Mirošov | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
8 | 8 | Velký Ořechov | C | ZL | Martin Gerža |
9 | 9 | Mysločovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
10 | 10 | Nevšová | B | ZL | Pavel Pavelka |
11 | 11 | Velký Ořechov | B | ZL | Martin Gerža |
12 | 12 | Křekov | ZL | Jaroslav Pinďák | |
13 | 13 | Zahnašovice | KM | Monika Škrabanová | |
14 | 14 | Mladcová | ZL | Ondra Struška | |
15 | 15 | Hostišová | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
16 | 16 | Dětkovice | VY | Martin Gerža | |
17 | 17 | Pravčice | B | KM | Martin Masař |
18 | 18 | Nedašov | ZL | Jakub Vilímek | |
19 | 19 | Brusné | KM | Martin Gerža | |
20 | 20 | Tečovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
21 | 21 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Zdeněk Steiner | |
22 | 22 | Ublo | ZL | Libor Punčochář | |
23 | 23 | Hradčovice | UH | Martin | |
24 | 24 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
25 | 25 | Jasenice | VS | Lukáš Komender | |
26 | 26 | Záhlinice | KM | jakub frgal | |
27 | 27 | Křenovice | PR | Tomáš Bálint |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zahnašovice | KM | Monika Škrabanová | |
2 | 2 | Bojkovice | UH | Lucie Bartošová | |
3 | 3 | Velký Ořechov | ZL | Zuzka | |
4 | 4 | Vlachovice | ZL | Lucie Bartošová | |
5 | 5 | Popov | ZL | Alois Kulíšek | |
6 | 6 | Bohuslavice u Zlína | ZL | Nikola Višenková | |
7 | 7 | Dětkovice | VY | Martin Gerža | |
8 | 8 | Racková | ZL | Michaela Kovaříková | |
9 | 9 | Vysoké Pole | Ženy | ZL | Tomáš Ruman |
10 | 10 | Holešov | KM | Kateřina Sypěnová | |
11 | 11 | Tečovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
12 | 12 | Pravčice | A | KM | Veronika Květoňová |
13 | 13 | Bílovice | Ženy | UH | Lucie Markusová |
14 | 14 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pohořelice | ZL | Lucie Bartošová | |
2 | 2 | Nevšová | ZL | Pavel Pavelka | |
3 | 3 | Míkovice | dorky | UH | Lojza Tvrdoň |
4 | 4 | Tečovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
5 | 5 | Bílovice | UH | Lucie Markusová | |
6 | 6 | Machová | ZL | Martin Gerža |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Racková | RACTEČ | ZL | Martin Gerža |
2 | 2 | Lukov | ZL | Helena Kolářová | |
3 | 3 | Hradčovice | UH | Radek Hlaváč | |
4 | 4 | Lechotice | KM | Martin Gerža | |
5 | 5 | Vrbka | KM | Viliam Pospíšil | |
6 | 6 | Luhačovice | ZL | Martin Gerža | |
7 | 7 | Míkovice | Dorci | UH | Lojza Tvrdoň |