Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Vesec p. Kozákovem | Kdy: | 22. 06. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Vesec | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 06. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 22. 06. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Vesec | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Pěnčín | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Karlinky | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
6 | 6 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
7 | 7 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
8 | 8 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
9 | 9 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
10 | 10 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
11 | 11 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Tomáš Tulach |
12 | 12 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
13 | 13 | Olešnice | SM | Kristýna Šlapáková | |
14 | 14 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
15 | 15 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
16 | 17 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
17 | 18 | Cetenov | LI | Petr Kováč | |
18 | 19 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
19 | 20 | Koberovy | Muži | JN | Tomáš Mašek |
20 | 21 | Štrbice | B | TP | Michala Kadeřábková |
21 | 22 | Roudný | JN | Václav Brož | |
22 | 23 | Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | Boletice | DC | Jakub Čedík |
23 | 24 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
24 | 25 | Zeměchy | LN | Michala Kadeřábková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
2 | 5 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
3 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
4 | 10 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Tomáš Tulach |
5 | 12 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
6 | 13 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 14 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
8 | 15 | Štrbice | TP | Michala Kadeřábková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 3 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
4 | 4 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
5 | 5 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
7 | 7 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
8 | 8 | Vesec | SM | FNC | |
9 | 9 | Olešnice | SM | Kristýna Šlapáková | |
10 | 10 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
11 | 11 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
12 | 12 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
13 | 13 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
14 | 14 | Borek | ME | Josef Gipfl | |
15 | 15 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Tomáš Tulach |
16 | 16 | Cetenov | LI | Petr Kováč | |
17 | 17 | Janův Důl | LI | FNC | |
18 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 19 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Jan Sajewicz |
20 | 20 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
21 | 21 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
22 | 22 | Koberovy | muži | JN | Tomáš Mašek |
23 | 23 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
24 | 24 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
25 | 25 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
26 | 26 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
27 | 27 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek |